Skip to main content

2022

2022

RangJoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
1Guillaume Donovan10392180433211900.8461.359
2Mathieu Joly104316401131233500.7211.581
3Jean-François D’Aoust10411561830212900.7321.512
4Nicolas Doyon93514401229163100.8292.000
5Éric Lafleur10402061229201300.7251.075
6Kevin Bisaillon11411880329141800.7071.122
7Xavier Houde11452140429201300.6441.000
8Sylvain Lefebvre103914401028192800.7181.590
9Guillaume Charron11472050328171100.5960.894
10Sébastien Bédard10452240228151000.6220.844
11Gabriel Houde11451540928252210.6221.311
12Pierre Luc Lacombe9382050227201300.7111.000
13Jason Lacelle10361341826162100.7221.556
14Fédéric Côté1148241102617800.5420.604
15Nicolas Lafontaine10401681126131100.6500.975
16Louis Sirois11421840325161500.5950.905
17Sébastien Martin10389100625213000.6581.395
18Andrej Markovinovic935240002410600.6860.686
19Dominic Cossette8371630524181800.6491.135
20Scott Chaput8311420824152700.7741.613
21Erik Gagnon11401461324121000.6001.025
22Dave Mineault833166012312600.6970.970
23Danny Boivin9351030922141600.6291.486
24David Lepage936174102212500.6110.778
25Mathieu Guillini727164022218600.8151.185
26Jakub Cieslinski1141192012214600.5370.659
27Yan Brisson9351520421151200.6001.000
28Carl Beaulieu10421440321151400.5000.810
29Marc-André Pilon9331411521141500.6361.182
30Benoit Groulx931171122191110.6770.968
31Étienne Beauvais114217201207200.4760.595
32Francine Boucher114217300207500.4760.548
33Daren Brunet7261440220101300.7691.154
34Daniel Asselin10391340320142010.5130.846
35Stéphane Galipeau8301430320141200.6671.067
36Matthieu Roy1043191002012610.4650.488
37Francis Chantigny9351110820162200.5711.286
38Maxime Parent9341060420152100.5881.118
39Jean-Philippe Levert936144022017910.5560.833
40Christian Hamel103417300205600.5880.676
41Jonathan Limoges7291710220111400.6900.931
42Marc-André Lacelle1037152021912910.5140.730
43Daniel Foucault1039122051913800.4870.923
44Matthew Barbe8291250219131300.6551.034
45Shawn Boivin830144011914510.6330.867
46Marc-Étienne Bibeau-Picard113714212198810.5140.784
47Mathieu Couture935104041881800.5140.971
48Samuel Cadieux1139152101811200.4620.564
49Mathieu Dumoulin72517100186400.7200.760
50Francis-Olivier Desjardins8301220418121400.6001.067
51Charles Campbell114017100186200.4500.475
52Francis Bellerose8311420218101300.5810.839
53André Joanisse11461040418161400.3910.739
54Jean-Philippe Moisan935650718132000.5141.257
55Eric Deshotels93114400188500.5810.710
56Daniel Brousseau1239122041861300.4620.821
57Danny Waddell933940417101200.5151.000
58Éric Ladouceur625481417131800.6801.560
59Charles Rodrigue625152001710700.6800.760
60Rendall S. Hernandez834142101713510.5000.618
61Claude Chapdelaine82714300175700.6300.741
62Patrick Shipman82814300177710.6070.714
63Guillaume Roy114015200178600.4250.475
64Vicky Brisson1035142001781000.4860.514
65Jean-Philippe Chabot725950216111300.6401.080
66Fred Jean1038850316131400.4210.789
67Francis Charbonneau103912400169200.4100.513
68Joël Guérette935105011691100.4570.686
69Guillaume Brien72714200168100.5930.667
70Anick Sicotte93512300155800.4290.514
71Elise Roberge93214100155500.4690.500
72Éric Smith103514100155810.4290.457
73Émile Philipe72612300159700.5770.692
74Antoine Coté72896001512710.5360.750
75Philippe Houde113614100156310.4170.444
76Julien Cyr937480315131600.4050.865
77Julien Mercier7276621155800.5561.037
78Jasmin Belcourt830122101511700.5000.633
79Pierre-Yves Prevost834121021513400.4410.647
80Sébastien Giroux6239501156900.6521.000
81Karine Brothaler72611210147900.5380.692
82Steve Boisvert6239311146710.6090.957
83Virginie Beauchamp113814000140510.3680.368
84Lianne Crete1037131001491000.3780.405
85Éric Laflamme62693111491010.5380.846
86Julie Beauséjour93513100147600.4000.429
87Claudia Robillard93612100137500.3610.389
88Cédric Mayrand62361061381600.5651.391
89Martin St-Amour72512100139510.5200.560
90Laurent Lavallée93211200134600.4060.469
91Charles-Alexandre Baillargé519530513101100.6841.632
92Dominic Parent93213000139600.4060.406
93Réjean Bilodeau82711002134800.4810.704
94Simon Moreau92911101139510.4480.586
95Kim Éthier83213000136600.4060.406
96Joël Chrétien62382031391200.5651.043
97Étienne Larabie827610613101400.4811.185
98Mario Phillippe62333061291600.5221.435
99Vanessa Pelletier114012000125700.3000.300
100Jonathan Laurin9328301129500.3750.563
101Mélanie Brousseau103811100125700.3160.342
102Jean-Nicolas Thom103911001125410.3080.385
103Matthieu Larocque52011001126500.6000.750
104Dave Gauthier72793001281100.4440.556
105Geneviève Mailhot82911000112200.3790.379
106Bruno Sicotte5166104115900.6881.500
107Joëlle Thériault-Campbell10359100112300.3140.314
108Marc-André Leblanc92981021171100.3790.621
109Marc-André Boileau51811010118310.6110.778
110Frédéric Robillard62124051181200.5241.429
111Nicholas Duchesneau82910100116200.3790.414
112Simon Morin6199101115900.5790.789
113Robert Crete11389200117310.2890.342
114Marie-Lise Antille62110000104100.4760.476
115Jenna Mainville62110000103400.4760.476
116Alexandre Fournier7268110105210.3850.500
117Patrick Lemieux6206400106710.5000.700
118Marie-Pier Gosselin103510000104100.2860.286
119Kevin Osborne8309100105310.3330.367
120Alex Lacroix416531097200.5630.875
121Stéphanie Croft621810095800.4290.476
122Odrée Paul934900098400.2650.265
123Danis Cousineau312720095300.7500.917
124Stéphie Roy726810093500.3460.385
125Marie-Claude Lafontaine620900094900.4500.450
126Alex Mann313710081400.6150.692
127Pat Dupont519710084400.4210.474
128Marie-Ève Jean723800082120.3480.348
129Dominique Mourier (R)-413700073000.5380.538
130Zak Paradis311320277300.6361.364
131Martin Boileau310520072310.7000.900
132Marie-Christine Thom622610071300.3180.364
133Andrea Bertrand620710075110.3500.450
134Charlérick Matte-Cloutier829610075400.2410.276
135Jonathan Brunet415211265710.4001.000
136Delphine Denis929500052130.1720.172
137Alexandrine Poulin515500052100.3330.333
138Véronique Vaillancourt310400042400.4000.400
139Jérémy Veilleux414400042000.2860.286
140Dario Markovinovic28310041200.5000.625
141Nicholas Gingras414310041000.2860.357
142Héloïse Gravel-27300033100.4290.429
143Alexandre Coté27101132300.4291.143
144Jean-Simon Dion14210032000.7501.000
145Olivier Cloutier26110132200.5001.167
146Pier-Luc Gauvreau310210032300.3000.400
147Gilles Sirois14200021200.5000.500
148Ryan Gagnon14200020000.5000.500
149Dominic Morin26200021000.3330.333
150Patrick Raymond13100010000.3330.333
151Marie-Claude Thérien13100010000.3330.333
152Maryse Schnob12000000000.0000.000
153Maxime Proulx00000000000.0000.000
154Jennifer Foley13000000010.0000.000
155David Bouchard00000000000.0000.000