Skip to main content

2022

2022

RangJoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
1Éric Lafleur145829101242291500.7241.034
2Guillaume Donovan12472690540232300.8511.362
3Mathieu Joly135518501639304800.7091.673
4Sébastien Bédard13592870338231500.6440.915
5Sylvain Lefebvre135219701036243200.6921.404
6Kevin Bisaillon14522290536172300.6921.154
7Guillaume Charron13552470435211200.6360.982
8Jean-François D’Aoust125018611035253500.7001.460
9Nicolas Doyon114118401334193300.8291.902
10Sébastien Martin145214120834283600.6541.346
11Nicolas Lafontaine124821101234171400.7081.083
12Xavier Houde13542640434221500.6300.926
13Pierre Luc Lacombe12512650233241500.6470.863
14Jonathan Limoges10432730333191900.7671.047
15Danny Boivin124815501131212800.6461.438
16Éric Ladouceur104413121531212900.7051.364
17Gabriel Houde135316401131292410.5851.283
18Erik Gagnon13481871430141400.6251.063
19Jason Lacelle12441741830182400.6821.364
20David Lepage1352244102917600.5580.673
21Fédéric Côté12522711029191100.5580.615
22Scott Chaput11421920829193000.6901.310
23Benoit Groulx11392311429121410.7441.128
24Jakub Cieslinski1452244012917800.5580.692
25Yan Brisson12462130428201200.6090.935
26Andrej Markovinovic1247280002812610.5960.596
27Mathieu Couture13501550828153100.5601.140
28Louis Sirois14542050328181600.5190.778
29Daniel Asselin13511950428192310.5490.882
30Carl Beaulieu13541960328201800.5190.796
31Mathieu Guillini936215022823600.7781.083
32Marc-André Lacelle14522040226141310.5000.692
33Marc-André Pilon13441721626171700.5911.091
34Stéphane Galipeau11421930426171800.6190.976
35Charles Rodrigue936224002614900.7220.833
36Jean-Philippe Levert11441850326211220.5910.909
37Charles Campbell145123300268500.5100.569
38Shawn Boivin1142196012616810.6190.833
39Dave Mineault938178012614900.6840.974
40Francis Chantigny11431430825192300.5811.209
41Guillaume Roy1451223002512800.4900.549
42Dominic Cossette9401630524181800.6001.050
43Émile Philipe1141204002412900.5850.683
44Jean-Philippe Chabot10361360524172200.6671.250
45Daniel Foucault (R)13501520724151200.4800.940
46Maxime Parent11421370424172200.5711.024
47Matthew Barbe12431660224151300.5580.837
48Francis Bellerose11421820424141900.5710.905
49Eric Deshotels1241204002413600.5850.683
50Christian Hamel124321300246800.5580.628
51Francine Boucher145320300237610.4340.491
52Étienne Beauvais145320201239310.4340.528
53Matthieu Roy1353212002314710.4340.472
54Francis Charbonneau1454194002312410.4260.500
55Patrick Shipman10361840123121110.6390.833
56Daniel Brousseau1446162052381510.5000.870
57Marc-Étienne Bibeau-Picard124118212239910.5610.805
58Guillaume Brien937212002310200.6220.676
59Daren Brunet9331550222111500.6671.000
60Réjean Bilodeau1240173022271200.5500.775
61Francis-Olivier Desjardins9341620422131500.6471.059
62Joël Chrétien9351230722162100.6291.314
63Samuel Cadieux1345182102112300.4670.556
64Fred Jean12461250421151900.4570.826
65Jean-Philippe Moisan1143860721162300.4881.116
66Joël Guérette12461271121141500.4570.717
67Elise Roberge124317300208800.4650.535
68Cédric Mayrand8321220620101800.6251.250
69Danny Waddell11401050520121500.5001.000
70Antoine Coté10401460020161010.5000.650
71Rendall S. Hernandez938172102014610.5260.632
72Marc-André Leblanc13451160320131600.4440.778
73Marc-André Boileau931200102011510.6450.742
74Julien Mercier1037107212071010.5410.919
75Kim Éthier1250200002071110.4000.400
76Jasmin Belcourt1244163102012710.4550.568
77Sébastien Giroux932126022091000.6251.000
78Jesse Banville1041135011912900.4630.659
79Geneviève Mailhot124118100197300.4630.488
80Éric Smith1242172001961010.4520.500
81Lianne Crete13471810019101200.4040.426
82Julien Cyr1248790319152100.3960.771
83Mélanie Brousseau1350181001971400.3800.400
84Claude Chapdelaine93015400196900.6330.767
85Anick Sicotte1245135001861100.4000.511
86Karine Brothaler934143101891200.5290.676
87Bruno Sicotte928820818111700.6431.571
88Mathieu Dumoulin72517100186400.7200.760
89Charles-Alexandre Baillargé726660618121400.6921.615
90Dominic Parent1346180001811600.3910.391
91Frédéric Robillard829560718122100.6211.552
92Jean-Nicolas Thom145115201189610.3530.451
93André Joanisse11461040418161400.3910.739
94Robert Crete1448152011810610.3750.479
95Étienne Larabie11381010718131700.4741.053
96Mario Phillippe832630817132400.5311.375
97Steve Boisvert72712311177810.6300.926
98Virginie Beauchamp134517000171510.3780.378
99Éric Laflamme8331231117111010.5150.758
100Simon Moreau1239151011711520.4360.538
101Philippe Houde134316100179310.3950.419
102Julie Beauséjour114216100179700.4050.429
103Vicky Brisson1139142001781000.4360.462
104Dave Gauthier9341340017101200.5000.618
105Phillip Cossette (R)-728900716101800.5711.321
106Kevin Osborne124915100166510.3270.347
107Martin St-Amour82914100159510.5170.552
108Marie-Pier Gosselin144815000155200.3130.313
109Pierre-Yves Prevost834121021513400.4410.647
110Alex Lacroix62484111410400.5830.958
111Bruno Fabien (R)-62511300145700.5600.680
112Vanessa Pelletier134814000146700.2920.292
113Joëlle Thériault-Campbell134612100142400.3040.304
114Jean-François Chauret (R)62493021481600.5830.958
115Matthieu Larocque (R)62312101148500.6090.783
116Simon Morin723111021471200.6090.913
117Odrée Paul134813000139600.2710.271
118Anick Sicotte (R)-82912100135510.4480.483
119Marie-Lise Antille93013000135300.4330.433
120Stéphanie Croft931121001371000.4190.452
121Alexandre Fournier93210210138310.4060.531
122Laurent Lavallée103511200134600.3710.429
123Charlérick Matte-Cloutier103811200139700.3420.395
124Maxime Caya6196411126500.6321.105
125Jenna Mainville82812000123500.4290.429
126Benoit Richer5176204128900.7061.529
127Jonathan Laurin9328301129500.3750.563
128Marie-Ève Jean93012000123420.4000.400
129Dany Cousineau (R)5197301117800.5790.895
130Patrick Lemieux7247400116710.4580.625
131Nicholas Duchesneau93210100116200.3440.375
132Marie-Claude Lafontaine82711000114900.4070.407
133Stéphie Roy8309100103600.3330.367
134Francis-Olivier Desjardins (R)-31242041081100.8332.000
135Carl Beaulieu (R)-4168002107600.6251.000
136Andrea Bertrand72410100107210.4170.500
137Olivier Cloutier4154213106800.6671.533
138Dannik Prud’homme (R)623710196700.3910.565
139Charles Campbell (R)-621720095500.4290.524
140Jonathan Brunet519421298810.4741.000
141Sara Istead (R)312800086200.6670.667
142Pierre-Yves Prevost (R)413710080200.6150.692
143Vincent Groulx517710085400.4710.529
144Alex Mann313710081400.6150.692
145Sébastien Martin (R)-416330286600.5001.063
146Danick Nadeau417620083100.4710.588
147Marie-Christine Thom725710081300.3200.360
148Pat Dupont519710084400.4210.474
149Zak Paradis311320277300.6361.364
150Dominique Mourier413700073000.5380.538
151Nicolas Vinette414600174200.5000.714
152Flora Sigeris (R)414520071700.5000.643
153Martin Boileau310520072310.7000.900
154Alexandrine Poulin (R)824700072410.2920.292
155Patrick Beauchamp414411063300.4290.643
156Éric Lafleur (R)-28600063100.7500.750
157Alexis Leblanc (R)415410167200.4000.667
158Éric Prud’homme28501465300.7503.000
159Nicholas Gingras620420061200.3000.400
160Daniel Brousseau (R)-310500052200.5000.500
161David Villeneuve (R)-312500053100.4170.417
162Marc-André Pilon (R)-28310152300.6251.125
163Mathieu Couture (R)-27200354900.7142.000
164Delphine Denis1032500052130.1560.156
165Pier-Luc Gauvreau414310154500.3570.643
166Patrick Bastien (R)15310041100.8001.000
167Véronique Vaillancourt310400042400.4000.400
168Dario Markovinovic28310041200.5000.625
169Daren Brunet (R)28400041300.5000.500
170Chin Kheang Chhor27310040200.5710.714
171Pascal Lafrance (R)413120142500.3080.692
172Patrick Vaive (R)-14300031000.7500.750
173Alexandre Coté27101132300.4291.143
174Héloïse Gravel27300033100.4290.429
175Sébastien Séguin (R)-29210032200.3330.444
176Francis Rochon13300032001.0001.000
177Jean-Simon Dion14210032000.7501.000
178Gilles Sirois14200021200.5000.500
179Melissa Barbe (R)13200021100.6670.667
180Daniel Asselin (R)-14110020400.5000.750
181Mathieu Beauchamp (R)-14200020000.5000.500
182Shawn Boivin (R)-26200020000.3330.333
183Joël Guérette (R)-13200021200.6670.667
184Joël Leblanc15100121300.4001.000
185Sophie Dorion-Boisvert (R)-26200022200.3330.333
186Ryan Gagnon14200020000.5000.500
187Dominic Morin26200021000.3330.333
188Bruno Paré13100010000.3330.333
189Alex Bohémien14100011000.2500.250
190Patrick Raymond13100010000.3330.333
191Simon Moreau (R)-13100010000.3330.333
192Francis Charbonneau (R)-14100010000.2500.250
193Anthony Belley (R)-13100010000.3330.333
194Jennifer Foley38100011020.1250.125
195Marie-Claude Thérien13100010000.3330.333
196Mathieu Martel13000000000.0000.000
197Nicolas Mayrand (R)13000000000.0000.000
198Geneviève Mailhot (R)14000000000.0000.000
199Cynthia Renaud13000000000.0000.000
200Maryse Schnob12000000000.0000.000
201Maxime Proulx00000000000.0000.000
202David Bouchard00000000000.0000.000