Skip to main content

2022

2022

RangJoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
1Éric Lafleur145829101242291500.7241.034
2Guillaume Donovan12472690540232300.8511.362
3Mathieu Joly135518501639304800.7091.673
4Sébastien Bédard13592870338231500.6440.915
5Sylvain Lefebvre135219701036243200.6921.404
6Kevin Bisaillon14522290536172300.6921.154
7Guillaume Charron13552470435211200.6360.982
8Jean-François D’Aoust125018611035253500.7001.460
9Nicolas Doyon114118401334193300.8291.902
10Sébastien Martin145214120834283600.6541.346
11Nicolas Lafontaine124821101234171400.7081.083
12Xavier Houde13542640434221500.6300.926
13Pierre Luc Lacombe12512650233241500.6470.863
14Jonathan Limoges10432730333191900.7671.047
15Danny Boivin124815501131212800.6461.438
16Éric Ladouceur104413121531212900.7051.364
17Gabriel Houde135316401131292410.5851.283
18Jason Lacelle12441741830182400.6821.364
19Erik Gagnon13481871430141400.6251.063
20David Lepage1352244102917600.5580.673
21Fédéric Côté12522711029191100.5580.615
22Scott Chaput11421920829193000.6901.310
23Benoit Groulx11392311429121410.7441.128
24Jakub Cieslinski1452244012917800.5580.692
25Andrej Markovinovic1247280002812610.5960.596
26Yan Brisson12462130428201200.6090.935
27Mathieu Couture13501550828153100.5601.140
28Louis Sirois14542050328181600.5190.778
29Daniel Asselin13511950428192310.5490.882
30Carl Beaulieu13541960328201800.5190.796
31Mathieu Guillini936215022823600.7781.083
32Marc-André Lacelle14522040226141310.5000.692
33Marc-André Pilon13441721626171700.5911.091
34Charles Rodrigue936224002614900.7220.833
35Stéphane Galipeau11421930426171800.6190.976
36Jean-Philippe Levert11441850326211220.5910.909
37Charles Campbell145123300268500.5100.569
38Shawn Boivin1142196012616810.6190.833
39Dave Mineault938178012614900.6840.974
40Francis Chantigny11431430825192300.5811.209
41Guillaume Roy1451223002512800.4900.549
42Dominic Cossette9401630524181800.6001.050
43Émile Philipe1141204002412900.5850.683
44Jean-Philippe Chabot10361360524172200.6671.250
45Daniel Foucault13501520724151200.4800.940
46Maxime Parent11421370424172200.5711.024
47Matthew Barbe12431660224151300.5580.837
48Francis Bellerose11421820424141900.5710.905
49Eric Deshotels1241204002413600.5850.683
50Christian Hamel124321300246800.5580.628
51Francine Boucher145320300237610.4340.491
52Étienne Beauvais145320201239310.4340.528
53Matthieu Roy1353212002314710.4340.472
54Francis Charbonneau1454194002312410.4260.500
55Patrick Shipman10361840123121110.6390.833
56Daniel Brousseau1446162052381510.5000.870
57Marc-Étienne Bibeau-Picard124118212239910.5610.805
58Guillaume Brien937212002310200.6220.676
59Daren Brunet9331550222111500.6671.000
60Réjean Bilodeau1240173022271200.5500.775
61Francis-Olivier Desjardins9341620422131500.6471.059
62Joël Chrétien9351230722162100.6291.314
63Samuel Cadieux1345182102112300.4670.556
64Fred Jean12461250421151900.4570.826
65Jean-Philippe Moisan1143860721162300.4881.116
66Joël Guérette12461271121141500.4570.717
67Elise Roberge124317300208800.4650.535
68Cédric Mayrand8321220620101800.6251.250
69Danny Waddell11401050520121500.5001.000
70Antoine Coté10401460020161010.5000.650
71Rendall S. Hernandez938172102014610.5260.632
72Marc-André Boileau931200102011510.6450.742
73Marc-André Leblanc13451160320131600.4440.778
74Julien Mercier1037107212071010.5410.919
75Kim Éthier1250200002071110.4000.400
76Jasmin Belcourt1244163102012710.4550.568
77Sébastien Giroux932126022091000.6251.000
78Geneviève Mailhot124118100197300.4630.488
79Éric Smith1242172001961010.4520.500
80Lianne Crete13471810019101200.4040.426
81Julien Cyr1248790319152100.3960.771
82Mélanie Brousseau1350181001971400.3800.400
83Claude Chapdelaine93015400196900.6330.767
84Anick Sicotte1245135001861100.4000.511
85Karine Brothaler934143101891200.5290.676
86Bruno Sicotte928820818111700.6431.571
87Mathieu Dumoulin72517100186400.7200.760
88Charles-Alexandre Baillargé726660618121400.6921.615
89Dominic Parent1346180001811600.3910.391
90Frédéric Robillard829560718122100.6211.552
91Jean-Nicolas Thom145115201189610.3530.451
92André Joanisse11461040418161400.3910.739
93Robert Crete1448152011810610.3750.479
94Étienne Larabie11381010718131700.4741.053
95Claudia Robillard125016100177500.3400.360
96Mario Phillippe832630817132400.5311.375
97Steve Boisvert72712311177810.6300.926
98Virginie Beauchamp134517000171510.3780.378
99Éric Laflamme8331231117111010.5150.758
100Simon Moreau1239151011711520.4360.538
101Philippe Houde134316100179310.3950.419
102Julie Beauséjour114216100179700.4050.429
103Vicky Brisson1139142001781000.4360.462
104Dave Gauthier9341340017101200.5000.618
105Kevin Osborne124915100166510.3270.347
106Martin St-Amour82914100159510.5170.552
107Marie-Pier Gosselin144815000155200.3130.313
108Pierre-Yves Prevost834121021513400.4410.647
109Alex Lacroix62484111410400.5830.958
110Vanessa Pelletier134814000146700.2920.292
111Joëlle Thériault-Campbell134612100142400.3040.304
112Matthieu Larocque62312101148500.6090.783
113Simon Morin723111021471200.6090.913
114Odrée Paul134813000139600.2710.271
115Marie-Lise Antille93013000135300.4330.433
116Stéphanie Croft931121001371000.4190.452
117Alexandre Fournier93210210138310.4060.531
118Laurent Lavallée103511200134600.3710.429
119Charlérick Matte-Cloutier103811200139700.3420.395
120Jenna Mainville82812000123500.4290.429
121Jonathan Laurin9328301129500.3750.563
122Marie-Ève Jean93012000123420.4000.400
123Danis Cousineau5197301117800.5790.895
124Patrick Lemieux7247400116710.4580.625
125Nicholas Duchesneau93210100116200.3440.375
126Marie-Claude Lafontaine82711000114900.4070.407
127Stéphie Roy8309100103600.3330.367
128Andrea Bertrand72410100107210.4170.500
129Olivier Cloutier4154213106800.6671.533
130Dannik Prud’homme (R)623710196700.3910.565
131Jonathan Brunet519421298810.4741.000
132Alex Mann313710081400.6150.692
133Marie-Christine Thom725710081300.3200.360
134Pat Dupont519710084400.4210.474
135Zak Paradis311320277300.6361.364
136Martin Boileau310520072310.7000.900
137Alexandrine Poulin824700072410.2920.292
138Nicholas Gingras620420061200.3000.400
139Delphine Denis1032500052130.1560.156
140Pier-Luc Gauvreau414310154500.3570.643
141Dario Markovinovic28310041200.5000.625
142Jérémy Veilleux414400042000.2860.286
143Véronique Vaillancourt310400042400.4000.400
144Chin Kheang Chhor27310040200.5710.714
145Héloïse Gravel-27300033100.4290.429
146Alexandre Coté27101132300.4291.143
147Jean-Simon Dion14210032000.7501.000
148Gilles Sirois14200021200.5000.500
149Ryan Gagnon14200020000.5000.500
150Dominic Morin26200021000.3330.333
151Patrick Raymond13100010000.3330.333
152Jennifer Foley38100011020.1250.125
153Marie-Claude Thérien13100010000.3330.333
154Maryse Schnob12000000000.0000.000
155Maxime Proulx00000000000.0000.000
156David Bouchard00000000000.0000.000