RangJoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
1Laurent Lavallée623104131871600.7831.435
2Samuel Cadieux623125001710400.7390.957
3Simon Morin51910002128900.6320.947
4Patrick Shipman72715200179400.6300.704
5Jonathan Laurin414620085000.5710.714
6Daniel Brousseau8281050116111300.5710.857
7Sean Roy82510112147400.5600.920
8Hughes Leclair72412000128200.5000.500
9Jason Lacelle93274031471000.4380.844
10Jean-Philippe Levert621610295600.4290.762
11Virginie Beauchamp723800080110.3480.348
12Marc-Étienne Bibeau-Picard721330061510.2860.429
13Gaétan Brousseau618500050110.2780.278
14Delphine Denis722400042140.1820.182
15Philippe Denis13000000010.0000.000