Skip to main content

Buveurs Désignés

RangJoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
1Erik Gagnon5188212134500.7221.278
2Samuel Cadieux6228210117100.5000.682
3Jean-Philippe Levert4157301119400.7331.133
4Jason Lacelle4156112105700.6671.267
5Virginie Beauchamp517900090300.5290.529
6Jonathan Laurin518510175400.3890.611
7Patrick Shipman311610073200.6360.727
8Daniel Brousseau619510172300.3680.579
9Marc-Étienne Bibeau-Picard515600062200.4000.400
10Laurent Lavallée415410052500.3330.400
11Simon Morin27300142400.5711.000
12Simon Moreau (R)13100010000.3330.333
13Delphine Denis413100010010.0770.077
BRW
BUD
Brewers
Buveurs Désignés
19:45
BUD
ING
Buveurs Désignés
Inglorious Batters
19:45
PCH
BUD
Pêle Chap
Buveurs Désignés
21:00
BUD
JEA
Buveurs Désignés
Jeans
21:00
BUD
MIT
Buveurs Désignés
Mittes
21:00
ING
BUD
Inglorious Batters
Buveurs Désignés
18:30