Skip to main content

Molles

RangJoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
1Mathieu Couture9371630524142000.6491.135
2Mathieu Guillini6261450221151300.8081.231
3Karine Brothaler72716100178800.6300.667
4Sébastien Martin833113021612900.4850.758
5Matthew Barbe62375021481310.6091.087
6Martin St-Amour62011200136700.6500.750
7Mathieu Houle62111000113100.5240.524
8Erik Bourassa (R)51810000102400.5560.556
9Kevin Routhier (R)621530084200.3810.524
10Marie-Pier Gosselin933700073230.2120.212
11Maxime Lafleur (R)28500051100.6250.625
12Jasmin Belcourt27300032000.4290.429
13Sébastien Giroux311300033100.2730.273
14Olivier Cloutier13000111200.3331.333
15Pier-Luc Gauvreau26100011100.1670.167
16Pascal Lafrance (R)00000000000.0000.000
POL
MOL
Polane
Molles
21:00
QUA
MOL
Qualitruss
Molles
21:00
MOL
MIT
Molles
Mittes
17:15
MIT
MOL
Mittes
Molles
18:30
MOL
ACE
Molles
Softy Aces
19:45