Skip to main content

Molles

RangJoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
1Sébastien Martin726660517152000.6541.462
2Mathieu Guillini519133011712500.8951.211
3Matthew Barbe725950216101300.6401.080
4Jasmin Belcourt72611110139600.5000.615
5Mathieu Couture62390031241200.5220.913
6Sébastien Giroux4148300113500.7861.000
7Martin St-Amour6219100107510.4760.524
8Julien Mercier5194501104400.5260.947
9Karine Brothaler518720096600.5000.611
10Marie-Pier Gosselin723600064100.2610.261
11Alexandre Fournier414410053010.3570.429
12Olivier Cloutier12100011000.5000.500
13Pier-Luc Gauvreau26000000000.0000.000
MOL
COC
Molles
Les Cocos
21:00
QUA
MOL
Qualitruss
Molles
19:45
MIT
MOL
Mittes
Molles
19:45
MOL
IND
Molles
Indians
18:30
COC
MOL
Les Cocos
Molles
18:30
MOL
ACE
Molles
Softy Aces
19:45