RangJoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
1Mathieu Guillini8351480830242300.8571.771
2Sébastien Martin624861419131700.7921.625
3Olivier Cloutier51967011410800.7371.263
4Matthew Barbe8311250522132100.7101.355
5Alexandre Fournier625124001612600.6400.800
6Joel Lafrance9361350422151520.6111.083
7Martin St-Amour933134001711600.5150.636
8Mathieu Couture8321210215101100.4690.688
9Jasmin Belcourt39300030100.3330.333
10Maxime Lafleur14100010100.2500.250
11Marie-Pier Gosselin934800080340.2350.235
12Jennifer Foley9334000417310.1210.121
13Martin Spénard13000000000.0000.000