Skip to main content

Jeans

RangJoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
1Guillaume Donovan7261440321121400.8081.308
2David Lepage72811410169200.5710.786
3Marc-André Lacelle72510102139710.5200.800
4Marc-André Pilon62291121310600.5911.000
5Jean-Philippe Moisan62252051271200.5451.318
6Marc-André Boileau413901096310.6920.923
7Maxime Parent6213402981000.4290.905
8Marie-Claude Lafontaine517800084800.4710.471
9Dominic Parent620700075300.3500.350
10Émile Philipe414420063600.4290.571
11Martin Boileau26300031010.5000.500
12Odrée Paul622200025200.0910.091
PCH
JEA
Pêle Chap
Jeans
21:00
JEA
IND
Jeans
Indians
18:30
JEA
ING
Jeans
Inglorious Batters
18:30
BUD
JEA
Buveurs Désignés
Jeans
21:00
IND
JEA
Indians
Jeans
21:00
JEA
PCH
Jeans
Pêle Chap
19:45