RangJoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
1Maxime Parent72313101156400.6520.826
2Marc-André Pilon9321061320101100.6251.156
3Guillaume Donovan9311050217141700.5480.903
4Émile Philipe7249400137500.5420.708
5Marc-André Lacelle82810500156600.5360.714
6Jean-Philippe Moisan517450094400.5290.824
7David Lepage82613000136410.5000.500
8Pascal Lafrance26210031000.5000.667
9Dominic Parent92912200144810.4830.552
10Marc-André Boileau72310100115400.4780.522
11Martin Boileau8268300115500.4230.538
12Marie-Claude Lafontaine825700074110.2800.280
13Odrée Paul825600063310.2400.240
14Christina Comtois26000001200.0000.000