Skip to main content

Jeans

RangJoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
1Guillaume Donovan62212300156300.6820.818
2Martin Boileau62210100113610.5000.545
3Maxime Parent621530195400.4290.714
4Jean-Philippe Moisan311420286800.7271.455
5Dominic Parent517600061110.3530.353
6Marc-André Pilon518600062300.3330.333
7Christina Comtois618600062200.3330.333
8Daniel Brousseau (R)27500051000.7140.714
9Marie-Claude Lafontaine621500053100.2380.238
10David Lepage310400040110.4000.400
11Shawn Boivin (R)26300030000.5000.500
12Marc-André Lacelle413300031100.2310.231
13Marc-André Boileau27300031100.4290.429
14Mathieu Couture (R)13000222400.6672.667
15Émile Philipe14200021000.5000.500
16Odrée Paul00000000000.0000.000
ING
JEA
Inglorious Batters
Jeans
17:15
JEA
ACE
Jeans
Softy Aces
21:00
JEA
PCH
Jeans
Pêle Chap
18:30
JEA
MOL
Jeans
Molles
18:30
QUA
JEA
Qualitruss
Jeans
19:45
BRW
JEA
Brewers
Jeans
18:30
BUD
JEA
Buveurs Désignés
Jeans
19:45
JEA
MIT
Jeans
Mittes
19:45