Buveurs Désignés vs Softy Aces

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
18/06/2018 18 h 15 min LBAO 2018

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Buveurs Désignés0505035182301
Softy Aces251425x192001

Buveurs Désignés

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Marc-Étienne Bibeau-Picard400000000
Hughes Leclair420002100
Daniel Brousseau430003200
Laurent Lavallée410012241
Frédérique Dumont420002200
Rémi Girard421003210
Samuel Cadieux420002210
Simon Morin401012230
Daphnée St-Pierre320002230
Jules Hubert300033260
Patrick Shipman311002100
 Total41153052318181

Softy Aces

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Francis Charbonneau410001100
Nicolas Doyon403014340
Marie-Christine Thom411002200
Daniel Foucault410012220
Jean-Simon Dion400011151
Jean-Nicolas Thom300011110
Ryan Gagnon311002110
Réjean Bilodeau320002200
Maryse Schnob311002300
Bruno Sicotte320013360
 Total3596052019191
AB
41
35
1B
15
9
2B
3
6
3B
0
0
CC
5
5
CS
23
20
P
18
19
PP
18
19
RAB
1
1