RangJoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
1Jean-Philippe Levert13482440432171600.6671.000
2Jason Lacelle14522440634231830.6541.077
3Marc-Étienne Bibeau-Picard13481680730212300.6251.250
4Laurent Lavallée72410202148600.5830.917
5Jules Hubert27210143200.5711.143
6Simon Morin13491081928172610.5711.327
7Daniel Brousseau134511100425162300.5561.044
8Patrick Shipman1142191002013520.4760.500
9Sean Roy93613302178700.4720.750
10Samuel Cadieux13461620321151200.4570.696
11Gaétan Brousseau93112200145210.4520.516
12Phillip Cossette417700072400.4120.412
13Hughes Leclair9329300122810.3750.469
14Virginie Beauchamp134415100166410.3640.386
15Frédérique Dumont1241800083200.1950.195
16Jonathan Laurin14000000000.0000.000