RangJoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
1Bruno Sicotte11431950731172520.7211.326
2Réjean Bilodeau135321601037284020.6981.377
3Patrick Labbe13110021000.6671.000
4Ryan Gagnon834163012011820.5880.765
5Marie-Christine Thom135120100030201700.5880.784
6Jean-Simon Dion1350263002916920.5800.640
7Phillipe Richard416520298800.5631.063
8Francis Charbonneau14652781036221100.5540.708
9Maryse Schnob10391650021101100.5380.667
10Nicolas Prescott12472030225111500.5320.723
11Jérémy Veilleux5208200108000.5000.600
12Maxime Proulx28310044110.5000.625
13Jean-Nicolas Thom12491622223171900.4690.694
14Daniel Foucault13501430623132000.4600.880
15Alexandrine Poulin621500052000.2380.238
16Benoit Gauthier00000000000.0000.000