Polane vs Molles

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
11/06/2017 15 h 45 min LBAO 2017

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Polane4121021112021
Molles441531x183001

Polane

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Christian Hamel410001000
Alexandre Gougeon420002110
Dominic Morin430003110
Gabriel Houde410001200
Jean-François D’Aoust420013230
Vanessa Pelletier430003110
André Joanisse420000100
Xavier Houde310001020
Guillaume Duguay310001100
Fred Jean310012110
Carole-Ann Dessureault310001010
Philippe Houde311002110
 Total43191022011110

Molles

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Jasmin Belcourt411103310
Sébastien Giroux412003200
Mathieu Guillini402013350
Sébastien Martin430003120
Matthew Barbe421014220
Marie-Pier Gosselin410001110
Pier-Luc Gauvreau440004210
Martin St-Amour420002000
Joel Lafrance420002020
Alexandre Fournier321003210
Mathieu Couture301012230
Jennifer Lalande300000000
 Total45188133018180
AB
43
45
1B
19
18
2B
1
8
3B
0
1
CC
2
3
CS
20
30
P
11
18
PP
11
18
RAB
0
0