RangJoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
1Éric Villeneuve7271720221171200.7781.074
2Olivier Cloutier3125103981200.7501.583
3Mathieu Guillini12482360433281800.6881.063
4Alexandre Fournier7291630019101800.6550.759
5Joel Lafrance13522630534171900.6541.000
6Sébastien Giroux12462070229201900.6300.913
7Martin St-Amour103922200249600.6150.667
8Jasmin Belcourt1249217023025900.6120.878
9Sébastien Martin13502220630172610.6001.000
10Mathieu Couture11421141824162820.5711.286
11Pier-Luc Gauvreau13492340128101110.5710.714
12Matthew Barbe13531880430201410.5660.943
13Marie-Pier Gosselin103714000147510.3780.378
14Jennifer Foley1453180001861220.3400.340
15Sylvia Ottman27200022000.2860.286