Skip to main content

Les Cocos v Softy Aces

v

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEESRésultat
Les Cocos000215081301Défaite
Softy Aces405302x142301Victoire

Les Cocos

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
99Jonathan Limoges310012210
77Shawn Boivin320002000
20Francis-Olivier Desjardins300000100
19Sébastien Bédard310012230
0Daren Brunet300000000
Véronique Brouillard310001110
Dannik Prud’homme (R)320013110
5Danny Boivin320002110
Anthony Belley (R)310001000
Patricia Labelle300000000
Nathan Jetté200000011
 Total321000313881

Softy Aces

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
33Jean-Nicolas Thom310001000
3Jean-Simon Dion420002200
11Marie-Christine Thom431004110
13Nicholas Gingras310001011
21Francis Charbonneau410001110
14Réjean Bilodeau420002200
91David Bouchard421003300
7Bruno Sicotte421014220
3Nicolas Doyon400022270
Christine Huneault300000000
Maxime D’Aoust (R)321003120
 Total40164032314141