Les Cocos v Jeans

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
23/08/2021 18 h 30 min LBAO 2021

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Les Cocos5302222163001
Jeans400001161801

Les Cocos

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Dave Mineault530014330
Maxime Lauriault512003310
Jonathan Brunet521014150
Dominic Cossette420002210
Karine Brothaler401001000
Francis-Olivier Desjardins4120031 10
Patrick Bastien430003210
Sébastien Bédard411002100
Claudia Robillard430003120
Shawn Boivin431004110
Daren Brunet410001110
 Total47208023016160

Jeans

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Marc-André Lacelle410001100
Jean-Philippe Moisan401001100
Guillaume Donovan311002220
Maxime Parent310001000
Marc-André Pilon320013130
Marc-André Boileau300000000
Dominic Parent330003000
Martin Boileau310001000
Marie-Claude Lafontaine310001001
David Lepage310001100
Émile Philipe312003010
Odrée Paul310001001
 Total381340118662
AB
47
38
1B
20
13
2B
8
4
3B
0
0
CC
2
1
CS
30
18
P
16
6
PP
16
6
RAB
0
2