Buveurs Désignés v Polane

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
04/07/2021 19 h 45 min LBAO 2021

Résultats

Équipe1234567RES
Buveurs Désignés200000131
Polane555221x201

Buveurs Désignés

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
23Hughes Leclair430003100
7Samuel Cadieux302002100
28Jean-Philippe Levert310001010
6Jason Lacelle300000000
84Daniel Brousseau301001100
68Simon Morin310001010
9Virginie Beauchamp320002000
51Patrick Shipman330003000
0Sean Roy320002000
90Marc-Étienne Bibeau-Picard300000001
57Gaétan Brousseau310001001
21Delphine Denis300000000
 Total371330016322

Polane

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
49André Joanisse421003040
19Fred Jean410001110
2Cédric Mayrand420013320
7Jean-François D’Aoust402002220
9Nicolas Lafontaine431004330
3Vanessa Pelletier440004200
21Philippe Houde430003220
61Xavier Houde421003130
88Christian Hamel420002120
71Dominic Morin420002200
55Gabriel Houde420002200
5Marie-Ève Jean410001111
 Total48245013020201
AB
37
48
1B
13
24
2B
3
5
3B
0
0
CC
0
1
CS
16
30
P
3
20
PP
2
20
RAB
2
1