Soft Team vs Jeans

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
03/08/2014 18 h 15 min LBAO 2014

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Softy Aces2014400112241
Jeans2030005101971

Softy Aces

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
2Maryse Schnob410001010
4Éric Prud’homme421014240
8Maxime Brunet511103200
11Marie-Christine Thom530003010
12Daniel Foucault520013120
13Nicholas Gingras420002200
33Jean-Nicolas Thom401001100
 Total311131217880

Jeans

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
11David Lepage330003200
12Marc-André Lacelle300000000
14Jennifer Lalande410001000
15Marc-André Boileau410001000
17Shane Paquette320002210
18Marc-André Pilon410001110
19Martin Boileau420013340
98Josiane Laurin410001020
 Total291100112880
AB
44
43
1B
16
17
2B
4
0
3B
1
0
CC
2
2
CS
23
19
P
11
10
PP
11
10
RAB
0
0