RangJoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
1Julien Mercier311510171410.6361.000
2Guillaume Donovan14522450433213300.6350.962
3Marc-André Pilon14562080634261600.6071.071
4Olivier Donovan15110132300.6001.400
5Martin Boileau144512501027152800.6001.378
6Maxime Parent14501442929203600.5801.280
7Marc-André Lacelle13402010122101100.5500.650
8Marc-André Boileau1244213002421810.5450.614
9Émile Philipe113610600168710.4440.611
10David Lepage1032140001411600.4380.438
11Dominic Parent1447154012018700.4260.574
12Véronique Lapierre144317100187700.4190.442
13Marie-Claude Lafontaine1446132001511810.3260.370
14Christina Comtois00000000000.0000.000