Jeans vs UQOttawa

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
04/06/2017 18 h 15 min LBAO 2017

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Jeans5030012111611
Inglorious Batters0111431111611

Jeans

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Marc-André Pilon410001000
Dominic Parent310001100
Martin Boileau311013210
Maxime Parent301012330
Guillaume Donovan300101120
Véronique Lapierre320002110
Marc-André Boileau311002200
Émile Philipe311002120
David Lepage300101021
Christina Comtois300000000
Marc-André Lacelle310001000
 Total3484221611111

Inglorious Batters

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Vincent Laflamme430003110
Éric Laflamme401001010
Charles Campbell410001100
Scott Chaput411013320
Joëlle Thériault400000000
Paul-André Touchette420013210
Nicholas Duchesneau310001010
Anne-Frédérique Boileau310001100
Rendall S. Hernandez302013330
 Total339403161190
AB
34
37
1B
8
9
2B
4
4
3B
2
0
CC
2
3
CS
16
16
P
11
11
PP
11
11
RAB
1
0