RangJoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
1Troy Racine416341513111600.8132.125
2Scott Chaput12462640534221500.7391.174
3Maxime Desbiens62314002166600.6960.957
4Mathieu Gohier26400040000.6670.667
5Cody Lagacé29210365800.6671.778
6Paul-André Touchette13000222600.6672.667
7Charles Campbell1347245002910910.6170.723
8Éric Laflamme10381451323141710.6051.026
9Nicolas Latourelle932116101814510.5630.813
10Nicholas Duchesneau12461550525112010.5430.978
11Jason Pyke1142175002215700.5240.643
12Marc-Olivier Poulin14200020100.5000.500
13Rendall S. Hernandez1138172001911910.5000.553
14Alexandre Campbell27300031000.4290.429
15Geneviève Perrier93312000128710.3640.364
16Olivier Tremblay13100010010.3330.333
17Trevor Raposo13100010000.3330.333
18Martin Campbell93010000102610.3330.333
19Joëlle Thériault134512000121420.2670.267
20Marc-Olivier Leblanc14100011000.2500.250
21Sophie Bilodeau827400043010.1480.148
22Jean-Francois Guillot14000000000.0000.000
23Vincent Laflamme14000000000.0000.000