Jeans vs UQOTTAWA

v

Récapitulatif

remplaçants

UQOTTAWA

Joëlle Thériault : 2/3, 3 P

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
26/06/2016 18 h 15 min LBAO 2016

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Jeans1005052131911
Inglorious Batters150450x152111

Jeans

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
15Marc-André Boileau411002100
16Émile Philipe421003200
41Guillaume Donovan311002210
21Maxime Parent300112240
19Martin Boileau320002220
15Marc-André Pilon310001210
12Marc-André Lacelle320002020
17Christina Comtois311002110
14Dominic Parent301001110
11David Lepage320002010
99Véronique Lapierre300000000
 Total35125111913130

Inglorious Batters

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
42Nicholas Duchesneau430003340
12Alexandre Baillargé411013250
53Scott Chaput430003110
7Nicolas Latourelle411002030
11Éric Laflamme401001000
29Charles Campbell410012210
21Anne-Frédérique Boileau301001100
17Rendall S. Hernandez320002100
 Total30114021710140
AB
35
33
1B
12
12
2B
5
5
3B
1
0
CC
1
2
CS
19
19
P
13
12
PP
13
15
RAB
0
0