Balles Molles vs Jays

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
04/08/2014 20 h 45 min LBAO 2014

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Molles4020041111711
Les Cocos320110071521

Molles

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
4Alexandre Fournier300000010
5Mathieu Couture300101100
6Fredéric Leclerc311002110
12Martin St-Amour301001100
13Marie-Pier Gosselin300000000
14Joel Lafrance330003120
27Éric Villeneuve310001100
33Matthew Barbe320002210
46Olivier Cloutier311013130
51Pier-Luc Gauvreau200101200
93Mathieu Guillini320002120
99Sébastien Giroux310001000
99Sandy Miller300000000
 Total38113211711100

Les Cocos

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
10Jonathan Limoges440004200
15Gabrielle Patry300000000
 Total740004200
AB
38
35
1B
11
11
2B
3
3
3B
2
0
CC
1
1
CS
17
15
P
11
7
PP
10
7
RAB
0
1