Mittes vs Polane

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
11/06/2018 20 h 45 min LBAO 2018

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Mittes3204530172501
Polane012210061421

Mittes

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Pierre Luc Lacombe410001010
Robert Crete420002210
Simon Moreau402002210
Shawn Boivin400011130
Dave Mineault411014320
Lianne Crete420002100
Éric Prud’homme412003310
Daniel Asselin311002130
Stéphane Galipeau321003220
Patrick Lemieux330003120
Marie Rioux300000001
Benoit Groulx320002110
 Total43157022517171

Polane

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Christian Hamel410001100
Xavier Houde410012120
André Joanisse310001000
Alexandre Gougeon310001100
Jean-François D’Aoust311002110
Marie-Ève Jean300000003
Fred Jean310001010
Gabriel Houde320002110
Dominic Morin310001000
Philippe Houde320002010
Monica Lachance300001100
 Total351110114663
AB
43
35
1B
15
11
2B
7
1
3B
0
0
CC
2
1
CS
25
14
P
17
6
PP
17
6
RAB
1
3