Buveurs désignés vs Jeans

v

Récapitulatif

Remplaçants

Jeans

Marie-Pier Gosselin (Balles Molles) : 0 en 4, 1PP.

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
12/07/2015 18 h 15 min LBAO 2015

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Buveurs Désignés00003003921
Jeans313225x162231

Buveurs Désignés

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
42Nicholas Duchesneau410012130
55Patrick Shipman400000001
68Simon Morin420002000
21Mathieu Deschamps300000000
14Joëlle Thériault310001000
9Virginie Beauchamp300000000
99Jakub Cieslinski330003100
22Frédérique Dumont300000001
 Total2770018232

Jeans

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
15Marc-André Boileau410203310
16Émile Philipe411002310
12Marc-André Lacelle431004230
21Maxime Parent411002210
19Martin Boileau431004330
15Marc-André Pilon100000010
41Guillaume Donovan422004210
14Dominic Parent410001010
11David Lepage420002030
99Véronique Lapierre300000101
 Total36146202216151
AB
33
36
1B
8
14
2B
0
6
3B
0
2
CC
1
0
CS
9
22
P
3
16
PP
3
15
RAB
2
1