Skip to main content

Pêle Chap v Les Cocos

v

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEESRésultat
Pêle Chap303030091521Défaite
Les Cocos503251x162501Victoire

Pêle Chap

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
34Claude Chapdelaine420002020
15Charles Rodrigue410001100
91Pierre-Yves Prevost310001000
13Carl Beaulieu310001000
Dominic Cossette430003300
Mathieu Joly430003210
Charles Campbell (R)300000000
Andrea Bertrand (R)300000000
Jenna Mainville (R)320002100
Adam Baker (R)400022260
 Total351300215990

Les Cocos

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
99Jonathan Limoges421003220
77Shawn Boivin420002210
20Francis-Olivier Desjardins430014230
82Dave Mineault430003300
92Jonathan Brunet410023270
0Daren Brunet420002100
Véronique Brouillard430003110
5Danny Boivin420002200
Patricia Labelle410001000
Nathan Jetté411002120
 Total40202032516160