Skip to main content

Le Gainsbourg vs Buveurs désignés

v

Récapitulatif

Remplaçants

Buveurs Désignés

Simon Moreau (Les Mittes) : 4/4, 3 2B, 2 P, 4 PP

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Qualitruss302000051421
Buveurs Désignés525205x192631

Qualitruss

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
9Mathieu Dumoulin420002100
3Michael O’Farell410001000
13Jean-François Morissette420002200
8Louis Sirois401001210
99Chantal Laberge410001020
5Guillaume Charron421003020
15Charlérick Matte-Cloutier411002000
22Fédéric Côté410001000
4François Perreault310001000
 Total351130014550

Buveurs Désignés

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
99Jakub Cieslinski520103160
21Mathieu Deschamps430003110
68Simon Morin420002300
9Virginie Beauchamp420002200
14Joëlle Thériault-Campbell410001120
57Gaétan Brousseau440004320
55Patrick Shipman420002200
22Frédérique Dumont420002220
 Total33180101915130