Skip to main content

Mets Chinois vs Production Chap

v

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Brewers3542000141611
Pêle Chap1051050122351

Brewers

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
30Jonathan Laurin420002200
91Joël Guérette401102310
71Daniel Brousseau420002121
99Jean-Philippe Chabot420013240
2Éric Smith410001000
66Guillaume Roy410001200
99Danny Waddell310001210
24Simon Cloutier310001040
 Total30101111312121

Pêle Chap

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
91Pierre-Yves Prevost411002310
48Chin Kheang Chhor420013140
89Matthieu Larocque (R)420002100
53Carl Beaulieu420002100
5Logan McAlear430003010
34Claude Chapdelaine420002110
70Pat Dupont410012110
16Matthieu Roy320002200
24Véronique Gauthier310001110
7Myriam Gagnon310001020
 Total37171022011110