Mittes vs Jeans

v

Récapitulatif

Les Jeans mènent la série 1-0.

Détails

Date Heure Ligue
28/08/2017 19 h 00 min LBAO

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Mittes5200032121911
Jeans203504x142011

Mittes

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Pierre Luc Lacombe411002200
Daniel Asselin401001110
Simon Moreau420002230
Stéphane Galipeau420013220
Dave Gauthier402002100
Lianne Crete300000000
Shawn Boivin320002110
Dave Mineault310012020
Benoit Groulx320002110
Marie Rioux300000001
Robert Crete310001100
Patrick Lemieux320002120
 Total41134021912121

Jeans

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Marc-André Boileau430003200
Guillaume Donovan430003400
Martin Boileau412003350
Maxime Parent411024290
Marc-André Pilon400000000
Émile Philipe410001000
Marc-André Lacelle310001000
Marie-Claude Lafontaine310001000
David Lepage320002000
Dominic Parent310001100
Véronique Lapierre310001200
 Total39153022014140
AB
41
39
1B
13
15
2B
4
3
3B
0
0
CC
2
2
CS
19
20
P
12
14
PP
12
14
RAB
1
0