Indians vs Jeans

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
29/05/2016 20 h 45 min LBAO 2016

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Indians104010391821
Jeans401122x101811

Indians

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
91Guillaume Brien411002100
22Kevin Osborne430003130
2Karl Richer420002200
19Marc-André Leblanc411002120
9Matthieu Simard401012140
30Stéphane Proulx300000000
13David Langelier320002000
56Éric Dupont310001000
97Mariepier Blanchette300000000
Étienne Larabie302103300
 Total351051117990

Jeans

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
15Marc-André Boileau410001000
16Émile Philipe421003120
41Guillaume Donovan400000110
21Maxime Parent301012320
15Marc-André Pilon310102110
19Martin Boileau321003120
12Marc-André Lacelle310001010
99Véronique Lapierre310001100
14Dominic Parent330003100
11David Lepage310001100
98Josiane Laurin310001011
 Total36133111810101
AB
39
36
1B
11
13
2B
5
3
3B
1
1
CC
1
1
CS
18
18
P
9
10
PP
9
10
RAB
1
1