Skip to main content

Molles

Molles

#JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
Karine Brothaler72611210147900.5380.692
4Alexandre Fournier7268110105210.3850.500
5Mathieu Couture935104041881800.5140.971
9Sébastien Martin10389100625213000.6581.395
12Martin St-Amour72512100139510.5200.560
13Marie-Pier Gosselin103510000104100.2860.286
24Julien Mercier7276621155800.5561.037
33Matthew Barbe8291250219131300.6551.034
46Olivier Cloutier26110132200.5001.167
51Pier-Luc Gauvreau310210032300.3000.400
85Jennifer Foley13000000010.0000.000
88Jasmin Belcourt830122101511700.5000.633
93Mathieu Guillini727164022218600.8151.185
99Sébastien Giroux6239501156900.6521.000