Skip to main content

Molles

Molles

#JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
Karine Brothaler72716100178800.6300.667
Erik Bourassa (R)51810000102400.5560.556
Kevin Routhier (R)621530084200.3810.524
Mathieu Houle62111000113100.5240.524
5Mathieu Couture9371630524142000.6491.135
9Sébastien Martin833113021612900.4850.758
12Martin St-Amour62011200136700.6500.750
13Marie-Pier Gosselin933700073230.2120.212
33Matthew Barbe62375021481310.6091.087
46Olivier Cloutier13000111200.3331.333
51Pier-Luc Gauvreau26100011100.1670.167
51Maxime Lafleur (R)28500051100.6250.625
88Jasmin Belcourt27300032000.4290.429
93Mathieu Guillini6261450221151300.8081.231
99Sébastien Giroux311300033100.2730.273
99Pascal Lafrance (R)00000000000.0000.000