Skip to main content

Molles

Molles

#JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
Karine Brothaler934143101891200.5290.676
4Alexandre Fournier93210210138310.4060.531
5Mathieu Couture13501550828153100.5601.140
9Sébastien Martin145214120834283600.6541.346
12Martin St-Amour82914100159510.5170.552
13Marie-Pier Gosselin144815000155200.3130.313
24Julien Mercier1037107212071010.5410.919
33Matthew Barbe12431660224151300.5580.837
46Olivier Cloutier4154213106800.6671.533
51Pier-Luc Gauvreau414310154500.3570.643
85Jennifer Foley38100011020.1250.125
88Jasmin Belcourt1244163102012710.4550.568
93Mathieu Guillini936215022823600.7781.083
99Sébastien Giroux932126022091000.6251.000