Skip to main content

Indians

Indians

RangJoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
1Éric Lafleur1040234102818900.7000.850
2Marc-André Leblanc10361810423112110.6391.000
3Kevin Chénier4165302105900.6251.188
4Danick Nadeau9361810322121410.6110.889
5Julien Houle829152001710900.5860.655
6Francis Chantigny8291050217111000.5860.966
7Éric Ladouceur9351320520151600.5711.057
8Steve Boisvert6229300125410.5450.682
9Shane Ladouceur312600064400.5000.500
10Alex Bohémien1036122111611500.4440.639
11Kym Huneault82910110126500.4140.517
12Kim Éthier8299100103500.3450.379
13Christine Huneault310300033400.3000.300
14Mathieu Martel00000000000.0000.000
15Benoit Richer00000000000.0000.000