Skip to main content

Indians v Mittes

v

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Indians3101223122411
Mittes000202041431

Indians

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Dominic Cossette (R)511013130
Kym Huneault510001200
Marc-André Verreault512003310
Francis Chantigny512014140
Matthieu Simard530003110
Kevin Osborne430003110
Kim Éthier420002000
Marc-André Leblanc410001110
Éric Lafleur430003110
Phillip Cossette (R)410001100
 Total45175022412120

Mittes

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Pierre Luc Lacombe310012110
Dave Mineault300000000
Stéphane Galipeau301012211
Kevin Bisaillon310001100
Benoit Groulx311002010
Lianne Crete300000000
Daniel Asselin301001010
Simon Moreau320002000
Robert Crete310001000
Dave Gauthier301001000
Shawn Boivin310001000
Nathalie Lalonde210001000
 Total35840214441