Skip to main content

Pêle Chap v Mittes

v

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Pêle Chap450000091821
Mittes112122092121

Pêle Chap

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Logan McAlear430003200
Pierre-Yves Prevost400000000
Charles Rodrigue400000101
Carl Beaulieu420002210
Matthieu Larocque (R)411013240
Pat Dupont420002120
Anick Sicotte430003100
Matthieu Roy420002010
Yan Brisson421003010
Myriam Gagnon300000000
 Total391520118991

Mittes

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Pierre Luc Lacombe431004210
Dave Mineault430014120
Stéphane Galipeau310001010
Kevin Bisaillon320002100
Lianne Crete310001100
Benoit Groulx310001010
Daniel Asselin301012210
Simon Moreau301001000
Robert Crete320002020
Dave Gauthier310001100
Patrick Lemieux300000001
Shawn Boivin310001000
Nathalie Lalonde310001110
 Total411630221991