Molles

Molles

#JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
Sylvia Ottman27200022000.2860.286
4Alexandre Fournier7291630019101800.6550.759
5Mathieu Couture11421141824162820.5711.286
9Sébastien Martin13502220630172610.6001.000
12Martin St-Amour103922200249600.6150.667
13Marie-Pier Gosselin103714000147510.3780.378
14Joel Lafrance13522630534171900.6541.000
27Éric Villeneuve7271720221171200.7781.074
33Matthew Barbe13531880430201410.5660.943
46Olivier Cloutier3125103981200.7501.583
51Pier-Luc Gauvreau13492340128101110.5710.714
85Jennifer Foley1453180001861220.3400.340
88Jasmin Belcourt1249217023025900.6120.878
93Mathieu Guillini12482360433281800.6881.063
99Sébastien Giroux12462070229201900.6300.913