Skip to main content

Molles

Molles

#JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
Karine Brothaler518720096600.5000.611
4Alexandre Fournier414410053010.3570.429
5Mathieu Couture62390031241200.5220.913
9Sébastien Martin726660517152000.6541.462
12Martin St-Amour6219100107510.4760.524
13Marie-Pier Gosselin723600064100.2610.261
24Julien Mercier5194501104400.5260.947
33Matthew Barbe725950216101300.6401.080
46Olivier Cloutier12100011000.5000.500
51Pier-Luc Gauvreau26000000000.0000.000
88Jasmin Belcourt72611110139600.5000.615
93Mathieu Guillini519133011712500.8951.211
99Sébastien Giroux4148300113500.7861.000