Molles

Molles

#JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCCSPPPRABMoySLG
Martin Spénard13000000000.0000.000
4Alexandre Fournier625124001612600.6400.800
5Mathieu Couture8321210215101100.4690.688
9Sébastien Martin624861419131700.7921.625
12Martin St-Amour933134001711600.5150.636
13Marie-Pier Gosselin934800080340.2350.235
14Joel Lafrance9361350422151520.6111.083
33Matthew Barbe8311250522132100.7101.355
46Olivier Cloutier51967011410800.7371.263
51Maxime Lafleur14100010100.2500.250
85Jennifer Foley9334000417310.1210.121
88Jasmin Belcourt39300030100.3330.333
93Mathieu Guillini8351480830242300.8571.771