Mittes vs Mets Chinois

v

Récapitulatif

remplaçants

Mets Chinois

Marie-CHristine Thom : 3/3, 2B, 2 P, 2 PP

Détails

Date Heure Ligue
27/08/2017 20 h 00 min LBAO

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Mittes0122412122111
Brewers0005123111731

Mittes

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Pierre Luc Lacombe420002200
Daniel Asselin411002130
Simon Moreau411002100
Stéphane Galipeau420013140
Dave Gauthier420002100
Lianne Crete400000000
Shawn Boivin420002110
Dave Mineault301102110
Benoit Groulx310012220
Marie Rioux301001010
Robert Crete310001000
Patrick Lemieux320002200
 Total43144122112120

Brewers

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Joël Guérette410012130
Rémi Girard400000000
Danny Waddell430003100
Jonathan Laurin420002200
Éric Smith320002120
Francis Bellerose300011130
Jason Lacelle310001101
Guillaume Roy301001100
Simon Cloutier310001000
Katherine Lahaie310001110
 Total341110214991
AB
43
34
1B
14
11
2B
4
1
3B
1
0
CC
2
2
CS
21
14
P
12
9
PP
12
9
RAB
0
1