Mets Chinois vs Mittes du Uniprix

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
10/08/2014 19 h 30 min LBAO 2014

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Brewers5025055223441
Mittes005000051731

Brewers

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
2Éric Smith420002110
6Jason Lacelle411002110
24Simon Cloutier420002200
30Jonathan Laurin521104330
32Mélanie Brousseau420002110
34Francis Bellerose430003110
71Daniel Brousseau521115460
91Joël Guérette531105410
99Danny Waddell511103240
 Total40185412819180

Mittes

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
10Daniel Asselin411002000
12Patrick Lemieux320002000
14Lianne Crete410001100
19Simon Moreau311002100
67Janik Bédard310102130
71Robert Crete320002010
73Benoit Groulx411002110
 Total24931013450
AB
52
34
1B
20
13
2B
5
3
3B
8
1
CC
1
0
CS
34
17
P
22
5
PP
22
5
RAB
1
0