Balles Molles vs Soft Team

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
18/08/2014 19 h 30 min LBAO 2014

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Molles1420402132101
Softy Aces000002241101

Molles

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
5Mathieu Couture410012220
6Fredéric Leclerc410001200
12Martin St-Amour320002110
13Marie-Pier Gosselin310001001
14Joel Lafrance410001100
27Éric Villeneuve320002100
33Matthew Barbe300101000
46Olivier Cloutier311103220
51Pier-Luc Gauvreau301012130
67Olivier Barbeau320002010
93Mathieu Guillini311002130
99Sébastien Giroux301001100
 Total39124222012121

Softy Aces

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
2Maryse Schnob200000000
4Éric Prud’homme210012120
11Marie-Christine Thom200000000
12Daniel Foucault300000010
13Nicholas Gingras320002100
33Jean-Nicolas Thom210001000
 Total1440015230
AB
42
27
1B
13
10
2B
4
0
3B
2
0
CC
2
1
CS
21
11
P
13
4
PP
13
4
RAB
1
0