Buveurs Désignés v Les Cocos

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
17/06/2019 21 h 00 min LBAO 2019

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Buveurs Désignés123020191931
Les Cocos554100x152021

Buveurs Désignés

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Patrick Shipman430003200
Simon Morin400000000
Jason Lacelle420002200
Jean-Philippe Levert431004210
Marc-Étienne Bibeau-Picard413004140
Daniel Brousseau411002020
Virginie Beauchamp420002000
Hughes Leclair310001000
Samuel Cadieux300000100
Jules Hubert300011120
Frédérique Dumont300000000
 Total401350119990

Les Cocos

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Sébastien Bédard430003200
Jonathan Limoges430003200
Maxime Lafrenière430003130
Étienne Larabie410001230
Maxime Mineault410001110
Jonathan Brunet320013220
Karine Brothaler310001101
Francis-Olivier Desjardins320002210
Daren Brunet310012150
Stéphie Roy310001100
 Total35180022015151
AB
40
35
1B
13
18
2B
5
0
3B
0
0
CC
1
2
CS
19
20
P
9
15
PP
9
15
RAB
0
1