Buveurs Désignés v Jeans

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
26/05/2019 21 h 00 min LBAO 2019

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Buveurs Désignés010020471621
Jeans220214x111801

Buveurs Désignés

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Patrick Shipman310001000
Daniel Brousseau300000000
Simon Morin320002000
Jason Lacelle310001000
Hughes Leclair300000000
Jean-Philippe Levert320002100
Frédérique Dumont320002100
Samuel Cadieux300011130
Marc-Étienne Bibeau-Picard312003210
Gaétan Brousseau301001100
Laurent Lavallée320013130
Virginie Beauchamp300000000
 Total361130216770

Jeans

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Marc-André Pilon400011110
Émile Philipe210001000
Guillaume Donovan430003120
Maxime Parent410012130
Véronique Lapierre300000000
Dominic Parent311002200
Marc-André Boileau330003300
Martin Boileau320002020
Marc-André Lacelle310001110
David Lepage320002120
Marie-Claude Lafontaine310001100
 Total35151021811110
AB
36
35
1B
11
15
2B
3
1
3B
0
0
CC
2
2
CS
16
18
P
7
11
PP
7
11
RAB
0
0