Mittes v Buveurs Désignés

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
20/05/2019 19 h 45 min LBAO 2019

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Mittes0443013152321
Buveurs Désignés1000506122331

Mittes

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Pierre Luc Lacombe411002100
Robert Crete420002211
Dave Mineault430003200
Benoit Groulx410001110
Simon Moreau420002111
Dave Gauthier421003220
Lianne Crete420002130
Stéphane Galipeau311002210
Patrick Lemieux311002110
Shawn Boivin310001100
Kevin Bisaillon310001010
Daniel Asselin301012140
Nathalie Lalonde300000000
 Total46175012315152

Buveurs Désignés

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Patrick Shipman410001100
Daniel Brousseau430003210
Simon Morin412003210
Jason Lacelle421003121
Hughes Leclair410001011
Jean-Philippe Levert430003120
Virginie Beauchamp420002101
Samuel Cadieux430003120
Marc-Étienne Bibeau-Picard401012230
Frédérique Dumont420002100
 Total40184012312123
AB
46
40
1B
17
18
2B
5
4
3B
0
0
CC
1
1
CS
23
23
P
15
12
PP
15
12
RAB
2
3