Inglorious Batters v Softy Aces

v

Récapitulatif

remplaçant(e)s

Inglorious Batters

Mathieu Larocque (Pêle Chap) : 0/3, RAB
Pierre-Yves Provost (Pêle Chap) : 2/3

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
19/05/2019 21 h 00 min LBAO 2019

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Inglorious Batters000000001331
Softy Aces025300x101611

Inglorious Batters

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Nicolas Latourelle410001000
Scott Chaput430003000
Joëlle Thériault300000000
Rendall S. Hernandez320002000
Sophie Bilodeau300000001
Olivier Tremblay310001001
Trevor Raposo310001000
Mathieu Gohier330003000
 Total261100011002

Softy Aces

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Francis Charbonneau400101100
Ryan Gagnon410001100
Phillipe Richard401001110
Réjean Bilodeau411013241
Marie-Christine Thom311002210
Jean-Simon Dion310001100
Maxime Brunet330003110
Daniel Foucault311002030
Alexandrine Poulin310001000
Jérémy Veilleux310001100
 Total34104111610101
AB
26
34
1B
11
10
2B
0
4
3B
0
1
CC
0
1
CS
11
16
P
0
10
PP
0
10
RAB
2
1