Buveurs Désignés v Polane

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
19/05/2019 16 h 00 min LBAO 2019

Résultats

Équipe123456RHEES
Buveurs Désignés10014061121
Polane35005x1320x1

Buveurs Désignés

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Patrick Shipman320002101
Daniel Brousseau301012210
Jason Lacelle320002120
Simon Morin310012121
Gaétan Brousseau310001000
Frédérique Dumont300000000
Marc-Étienne Bibeau-Picard310011110
Samuel Cadieux300000000
Jean-Philippe Levert300000000
Virginie Beauchamp210001000
 Total29810311662

Polane

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
André Joanisse430003210
Fred Jean320002200
Cédric Mayrand301023370
Gabriel Houde320002210
Jean-François D’Aoust321003100
Nicolas Lafontaine311002120
Vanessa Pelletier320002100
Dominic Morin300000001
Philippe Houde310001020
Monica Lachance320002100
 Total31153022013131
AB
29
31
1B
8
15
2B
1
3
3B
0
0
CC
3
2
CS
11
20
P
6
13
PP
6
13
RAB
2
1