Polane v Inglorious Batters

v

Récapitulatif

remplaçants

Inglorious Batters

Mathieu Larocque (Pêle Chap) : 2/4, CC, P, 2PP
Frédérique Dumont (Buveurs Désignés) : 2/4, P

Détails

Date Heure Ligue
02/09/2018 21 h 15 min LBAO

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Polane3054002142101
Inglorious Batters0050433152801

Polane

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Christian Hamel430003300
André Joanisse412003300
Xavier Houde410012240
Gabriel Houde420013340
Jean-François D’Aoust421003210
Alexandre Gougeon430003120
Lucie Bisson420002010
Fred Jean401001020
Philippe Houde410001000
Marie-Ève Jean300000000
 Total39154022114140

Inglorious Batters

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Vincent Laflamme530003200
Jason Pyke511103220
Scott Chaput531015430
Éric Laflamme530014240
Caroline Grégoire411002220
Martin Campbell422004110
Nicholas Duchesneau420002000
Rendall S. Hernandez410001010
 Total36165122413130
AB
39
36
1B
15
16
2B
4
5
3B
0
1
CC
2
2
CS
21
24
P
14
13
PP
14
13
RAB
0
0