Les Cocos vs Molles

v

Récapitulatif

remplaçants

Les Cocos

Benoit Richer (Indians) : 2/3, CC, 2 P, 2 PP
Caroline Grégoire (Inglorious Batters) : 2/3, P

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
30/07/2018 19 h 30 min LBAO 2018

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Les Cocos220500092031
Molles4210202112201

Les Cocos

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Sébastien Bédard420002100
Francis-Olivier Desjardins410001110
Étienne Larabie420013130
Jules Hubert411002010
Dannik Prud’homme420002000
Jessica Mayer410001000
Daren Brunet401001100
Jonathan Limoges330003100
 Total311220115550

Molles

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Mathieu Guillini420014420
Éric Villeneuve321003230
Olivier Cloutier310001000
Sébastien Martin310001110
Matthew Barbe301012140
Mathieu Couture310012110
Marie-Pier Gosselin310001000
Jasmin Belcourt330003000
Pier-Luc Gauvreau310001000
Joel Lafrance310001000
Sébastien Giroux300000000
Martin St-Amour330003000
Jennifer Foley300000200
 Total40162032211110
AB
34
40
1B
12
16
2B
2
2
3B
0
0
CC
2
3
CS
16
22
P
6
11
PP
7
11
RAB
0
0