Mittes vs Jeans

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
16/07/2018 19 h 30 min LBAO 2018

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Mittes1230006122021
Jeans1353000122231

Mittes

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Patrick Lemieux410001100
Pierre Luc Lacombe440004310
Robert Crete430003110
Dave Mineault410001020
Simon Moreau410012130
Lianne Crete310001000
Shawn Boivin310001101
Dave Gauthier301012220
Stéphane Galipeau300000010
Éric Prud’homme301012210
Marie Rioux310001000
Benoit Groulx311002110
 Total41143032012121

Jeans

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
David Lepage421003210
Émile Philipe410001000
Martin Boileau420002100
Maxime Parent412014240
Marc-André Pilon420002100
Marc-André Boileau410001110
Guillaume Donovan411013230
Véronique Lapierre420002200
Marc-André Lacelle420002110
Dominic Parent310001000
Christina Comtois310001020
 Total42164022212120
AB
41
42
1B
14
16
2B
3
4
3B
0
0
CC
3
2
CS
20
22
P
12
12
PP
12
12
RAB
1
0