Brewers vs Duguay Sports

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
02/07/2018 20 h 45 min LBAO 2018

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Brewers305010091701
Duguay Sports010010131611

Brewers

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Joël Guérette401001200
Jason Lacelle430003300
Guillaume Roy412003220
Jonathan Laurin310001110
Mélanie Brousseau320002130
Francis Bellerose300011030
Éric Smith310001000
Jean-Philippe Chabot320002000
Danny Waddell310001000
Simon Cloutier310001000
Éliane Gaudreault310001000
 Total361330117990

Duguay Sports

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Mathieu Dumoulin420002101
Guillaume Charron420002000
Louis Sirois420002100
Julien Cyr400000010
Charlérick Matte-Cloutier420002000
Fédéric Côté440004110
Stéphanie Dubois410001000
Michael O’Farell310001000
Eric Deshotels310001010
Marie-Claude Thérien310001000
 Total371600016331
AB
36
37
1B
13
16
2B
3
0
3B
0
0
CC
1
0
CS
17
16
P
9
3
PP
9
3
RAB
0
1