Inglorious Batters vs Mittes

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
25/06/2018 19 h 30 min LBAO 2018

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Inglorious Batters130202082331
Mittes205032x122221

Inglorious Batters

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Jason Pyke530003120
Nicholas Duchesneau520002000
Scott Chaput510001100
Éric Laflamme540004210
Caroline Grégoire420002020
Charles Campbell420002100
Rendall S. Hernandez430003010
Joëlle Thériault420002110
Maxime Desbiens430003110
Tania Provencher410001100
 Total442300023880

Mittes

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Patrick Lemieux421003210
Pierre Luc Lacombe431004300
Robert Crete410001110
Dave Mineault310012230
Simon Moreau330003130
Lianne Crete330003120
Shawn Boivin301001000
Daniel Asselin321003110
Marie Rioux300000000
Stéphane Galipeau300000001
Dave Gauthier310001110
Benoit Groulx310001000
 Total39174012212121
AB
44
39
1B
23
17
2B
0
4
3B
0
0
CC
0
1
CS
23
22
P
8
12
PP
8
12
RAB
0
1