Les Cocos vs Inglorious Batters

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
11/06/2018 18 h 15 min LBAO 2018

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Les Cocos3210315152111
Inglorious Batters2003050101721

Les Cocos

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Sébastien Bédard510001120
Jonathan Limoges520013230
Francis-Olivier Desjardins530014230
Étienne Larabie511002200
Joël Chrétien420002210
Jonathan McNamara410023220
Daren Brunet410001100
Patrick Beauchamp431004220
Stephanie Brouillard400000110
 Total40142042015140

Inglorious Batters

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Vincent Laflamme320002200
Jason Pyke320002200
Scott Chaput301001100
Paul-André Touchette300033380
Charles Campbell310001100
Caroline Grégoire311002100
Éric Laflamme301001020
Nicholas Duchesneau310001000
Rendall S. Hernandez320002000
Alexandre Baillargé311002000
Joëlle Thériault300000000
 Total33104031710100
AB
44
33
1B
14
10
2B
3
4
3B
0
0
CC
4
3
CS
21
17
P
15
10
PP
15
10
RAB
0
0