Buveurs Désignés vs Mittes

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
21/05/2018 14 h 30 min LBAO 2018

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Buveurs Désignés034010191911
Mittes220000151221

Buveurs Désignés

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Jakub Cieslinski430003200
Daniel Brousseau310001000
Hughes Leclair301001120
Jean-Philippe Levert330003110
Frédérique Dumont310001010
Marc-Étienne Bibeau-Picard320002010
Mathieu Deschamps320002000
Samuel Cadieux300000100
Simon Morin310001100
Laurent Lavallée300022240
Daphnée St-Pierre310001000
Gaétan Brousseau310001000
Patrick Shipman310001101
 Total401610219991

Mittes

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Patrick Lemieux320002100
Daniel Asselin300011120
Pierre Luc Lacombe301001100
Stéphane Galipeau320002000
Lianne Crete310001000
Shawn Boivin300000000
Dave Mineault320002110
Benoit Groulx300001121
Robert Crete211002000
Marie Rioux200000001
Simon Moreau200000001
Dave Gauthier200000000
 Total32820112553
AB
40
32
1B
16
8
2B
1
2
3B
0
0
CC
2
1
CS
19
12
P
9
5
PP
9
5
RAB
1
3