Pêle Chap vs Le Gainsbourg

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
14/08/2017 19 h 30 min LBAO 2017

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Pêle Chap5055204212921
Duguay Sports1023220101931

Pêle Chap

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Logan McAlear402002200
Charles Rodrigue420103310
Chin Kheang Chhor402002120
Selvin Ocon411013250
Pat Dupont411002310
Matthieu Larocque412003400
Myriam Gagnon430003250
Pierre-Yves Prevost430003110
Matthieu Roy431004040
Claude Chapdelaine301001100
Antoine Coté310102110
Nathalie Lalonde310001110
 Total451610212921210

Duguay Sports

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Guillaume Charron530003120
Louis Sirois430003220
Fédéric Côté430003120
Julien Cyr402002010
Charlérick Matte-Cloutier410001000
Chantal Laberge400000101
Michael O’Farell411002200
François Perreault420002122
Stéphanie Dubois420002210
Pascal Lafrance401001000
 Total41154001910103
AB
45
41
1B
16
15
2B
10
4
3B
2
0
CC
1
0
CS
29
19
P
21
10
PP
21
10
RAB
0
3