Buveurs Désignés vs Mittes

v

Récapitulatif

Remplaçants

Mittes

Marc-André Leblanc (Indians) :  1/3, 2B, PP
Matthieu Simard (Indians) : 1/3, 2B, P

Buveurs Désignés

Charles Campbell (Inglorious Batters) : 2/3, 2B
Joëlle Thériault (Inglorious Batters) : 1/3

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
30/07/2017 19 h 30 min LBAO 2017

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Buveurs Désignés210000031031
Mittes540202x132011

Buveurs Désignés

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Patrick Shipman330003100
Jakub Cieslinski302002110
Mathieu Deschamps300000000
Samuel Cadieux310001010
Marc-Étienne Bibeau-Picard310001000
Benjamin Bibeau-Picard300000000
Julien Paquette300000000
Gaétan Brousseau310000010
 Total2462007230

Mittes

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Patrick Lemieux431004250
Pierre Luc Lacombe412003120
Daniel Asselin400112230
Stéphane Galipeau310001110
Lianne Crete310001000
Shawn Boivin310001100
Bruce Crête320002110
Marie Rioux321003200
Guillaume Dubé301001200
 Total30115111812120
AB
24
30
1B
6
11
2B
2
5
3B
0
1
CC
0
1
CS
7
18
P
2
12
PP
3
12
RAB
0
0