Softy Aces vs Polane

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
17/07/2017 19 h 30 min LBAO 2017

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Softy Aces200010361821
Polane000223x71611

Softy Aces

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Nicholas Gingras410001000
Francis Charbonneau420002300
Jean-Simon Dion440004210
Daniel Foucault400011130
Marie-Christine Thom421003020
Maxime Brunet411002000
Jean-Nicolas Thom400000000
Bruno Sicotte320002001
Ryan Gagnon310001000
Anick Sicotte320002000
 Total371520118661

Polane

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Dominic Morin300000000
André Joanisse310001000
Fred Jean320002200
Gabriel Houde320002200
Alexandre Gougeon311103140
Vanessa Pelletier310001010
Xavier Houde320002100
Philippe Houde310001100
Monica Lachance310001010
Guillaume Duguay210001000
Christian Hamel210001000
Carole-Ann Dessureault210001010
 Total331411016770
AB
37
33
1B
15
14
2B
2
1
3B
0
1
CC
1
0
CS
18
16
P
6
7
PP
6
7
RAB
1
0