Polane vs Pêle Chap

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
03/07/2017 17 h 00 min LBAO 2017

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Polane411010072111
Pêle Chap010302172011

Polane

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Alexandre Gougeon420002100
André Joanisse420002100
Gabriel Houde411013320
Jean-François D’Aoust421003120
Fred Jean440004000
Carole-Ann Dessureault410001010
André Plourde410001000
André-Philippe Gallant420013110
Annick Villeneuve410001000
 Total361620220760

Pêle Chap

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Logan McAlear420013120
Matthieu Roy411002000
Selvin Ocon430003000
Matthieu Larocque410001000
Carl Beaulieu421003200
Pierre-Yves Prevost421003100
Myriam Gagnon420002020
Pat Dupont410012220
Antoine Coté400011110
Nathalie Lalonde400000000
 Total401430320770
AB
40
40
1B
17
14
2B
2
3
3B
0
0
CC
2
3
CS
21
20
P
7
7
PP
7
7
RAB
0
0