Mittes vs Indians

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
19/06/2017 20 h 45 min LBAO 2017

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Mittes0205351162021
Indians5331122182821

Mittes

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Pierre Luc Lacombe420002120
Daniel Asselin401001100
Simon Moreau410102140
Shawn Boivin410001100
Stéphane Galipeau430003410
Lianne Crete420002220
Guillaume Dubé410023260
Robert Crete421033210
Marie Rioux420002100
Benoit Groulx310001100
 Total39152152016160

Indians

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Guillaume Brien540004310
Kevin Osborne521003220
Matthieu Simard401012230
Benoit Richer410102220
Karl Richer420114330
Kim Éthier421003220
David Langelier420002101
Marc-André Leblanc430003030
Gabrielle Patry420002110
Jérémie Martineau420013210
 Total42203232818181
AB
39
42
1B
15
20
2B
2
3
3B
1
2
CC
5
3
CS
20
28
P
16
18
PP
16
18
RAB
0
1